Скачать расписание
№ группы |
Возраст |
Год обучения |
Расписание |
Педагог | № кабинета | |
День недели |
Время |
|||||
1 |
6-7 класс | 6-й | вторник,четверг, суббота | 16:55-18:25 |
Авдеенкова Владислава Николаевна |
Каб.6 |
2 |
5 класс |
5-й |
вторник,четверг, суббота |
15:20-16:50 |
||
3 |
2-3 класс |
4-й |
вторник,четверг, суббота |
14:30-15:15 |
||
4 | 1-2 класс | 3-й | вторник,четверг, суббота |
18:30-19:15 |
||
5 |
3 класс |
3-й |
понедельник, среда, пятница |
17:00-18:00 |
Баранец Александра Юльяновна |
Каб.6 |
6 |
4 класс |
3-й |
15:55-16:55 |
|||
6 а |
4 класс |
3-й |
14:50-15:50 |
|||
7 |
1 класс |
1-й |
14:00-14:45 |
|||
8 |
2-3 класс |
2-й |
18:05-19:05 |
|||
9 |
9-10 класс | 2-й |
среда |
17:00-19:15 |
Шестоперова Валентина Ивановна |
Каб.5 |
суббота |
14:30-16:55 |
|||||
10 |
6-7 класс |
2-й |
вторник, четверг, суббота |
15:30-17:00 |
Соколова Галина Анатольевна |
Каб.3 |
11 |
2 класс |
1-й |
14:40-15:25 |
|||
М-29 |
10-11 класс |
4-й |
17:15-18:45 |
|||
28 |
Взрослые (Beginner) |
1-й |
вторник, |
19:00-20:30 |
||
33 |
6-7 класс |
3-й |
понедельник, |
15:05-16:15 |
Каб.4 |
|
12 |
5-6 класс |
1-й |
понедельник, среда, пятница
|
14:45-16:15 |
Шурышкина Евгения Павловна |
Каб.3 |
13 |
7-8 класс |
4-й |
16:20-17:50 |
|||
14 |
9-10 класс |
8-й |
17:55-19:25 |
|||
15 |
2-3 класс |
1-й |
понедельник, среда, пятница |
14:10-14:55 |
Пичугина Ирина Ивановна |
Каб.2 |
16 |
4-5 класс |
2-й |
15:00-16:30 |
|||
17 |
4-5 класс |
4-й |
16:40-18:10 |
|||
18 |
дошкольники |
1-й |
18:20-19:05 |
|||
19 |
10-11 класс |
7-й |
понедельник, среда, пятница |
18:35-20:05 |
Бахметьева Ольга Михайловна |
Каб.1 |
20 |
6-7 класс |
4-й |
15:25-16:55 |
|||
21 |
8-9 класс |
7-й |
17:00-18:30 | |||
22 |
2-3 класс | 2-й | Понедельник,
пятница |
14:10-15:20 |
||
23 |
4 класс | 1-й |
вторник, четверг |
15:00-16:10 | Гемиш Людмила Викторовна |
Каб.1 |
24 |
6 класс | 4-й | 16:15-17:45 | |||
25 |
8-9 класс |
1-й |
18:00-19:30 |
|||
27 | Взрослые (Elementary) | 1-й |
вторник, четверг |
18:00-19:30 |
Мариненко Елена Валерьевна |
Каб.4 |
26 |
Взрослые (Pre-Intermadiate) |
2-й |
19:40-21:10 |
|||
И-34 (испанский) |
Взрослые и старшие школьники | 1-й | Понедельник, среда | 18:00-19:30 | Бардук Татьяна Александровна |
Каб.4 |